Členové 2018/2019

JménoMěstoNárodnost
Martin ŠoulákŽďár nad Sázavou
Michal  Drnovský st.Ostrava
Lubomír NovákVarnsdorf
Václav CírŘeřichy
Lukáš TáborskýStařeč
Marek ČajkovičMojzesovo
Ľubomír Hickievič Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kamil BernatLipovce
Martin PolanskýČechtice
Lukáš Pažický Bystričany-Chalmová
Róbert KánStrečno
Jan MagdolenChynorany
Dušan Bosák, ml.Žiar nad Hronom
Dušan Bosák, st.Žiar nad Hronom
Roman WeiserUherské Hradiště
Jaroslav BlízikNitra
Róbert TomovTrenčín
Vladimír KubalaHodruša - Hámre
Miloslav BobikVelký Krtíš
Michal Drnovský ml.Ostrava
Martin MachacMost
Jaroslav NovotnýPodbořany
Václav BřezinaJirkov
Igor CvikTrnava
Jan FilipOstrava-Hrabová
David BauerPlzeň
Jaroslav KlípaVeselí nad Lužnicí
Marek PerželBrezov
Petr FoukalValtice
Marcel KundratMedzilaborce
Jan ŠmalikOstrava
Lukáš DaňaOstrava-Poruba
Marek EliašPušovce
Karel StojarZlín
Matej ČalfaPezinok
Roman KopálDolné Vestenice
Vladislav Svozil Loučka
Radek ŽibřidKlatovy
Tomáš KobylkaLibina
Tomáš KřivánekLanžhot
Ladislav BlahaNovosedly
Vítězslav KohoutPlzeň
Imrich FintaNitra
Lukas ManciniTurčianske Teplice
Jozef CerulaŠtúrovo
Radek ŠalenaZlín
Michal BalonHlučín - Darkovičky
Ivan ZelovičŽarnovica
Vladimír DulajHliník nad Hronom
Michal CerulaŠtúrovo
Jaroslav NovákPlzeň
Attila KirályBátka
Roland MišovičMrsklesy
Vilém KijonkaFrýdlant nad Ostravicí
Lukáš KučeraKatusice
Radim HendrychČeské Budějovice
František ŠestákČeské Budějovice
Jan HamiKaplice
Radan KrálČeské Budějovice
Pavla KrálováČeské Budějovice
Petr VolfČeské Budějovice
Jiří KorotvičkaČeské Budějovice
Lukas GrausŽarnovica
Aleš GebekOstrava
Vojtěch SvrčinaOstrava
Jozef VrtákNedožery
Luboš ChládekSuchdol nad Lužnicí
Tamás ZagibaJovice
Tibor ZagibaJovice
Ladislav LukácsJovice
Jan LubasOstrava
Filip RajnFrýdlant
Milan KrajícSlovenská Lupča
Tomáš ŠubaOlomouc
Andrej ŽákBratislava
Tomáš KocmálBratislava
Jana HirnerováBrno
Pavel CernickyŽarnovica
Ivan KopálPartizánske
Roman KiácVelký Cetín
David SvobodaVarnsdorf
Giuseppe FerraroTanvald
Marián LacinaCabaj-Čápor
imrich presinszkyŠtitare
Pavel GuričaZnojmo
Patrik PócsSlaný
Petr KladivaMořkov
Július PresinszkyVelký Cetín
Slavomír JavorŠintava
Tomas ZelovičŽarnovica
Milan ŠovčíkŽarnovica
Samuel PistovčákJablonové
Milan KasardaMichalovce
Adam SwaczynaNáchod
Petr BejčekMýto
Vlastimil Dvořák Plzeň
Dominik DvorákDvory nad Žitavou
Simon BenatelliPraha
Marek CernoKovarce
Robert MihokFrancovce
Robert PaldanDolná Streda
Jaroslav ĎurišŽilina
Jozef SotákGiraltovce
Alexandr ChalupnikBrno
Zdenko HrabačkaBratislava
Jan SetničkaPraha
Vojtěch DrnovskýOstrava
Martin FicekRohožník
Peter GrausŽarnovica
Tomáš VlasákBenešov
Jan SalaKošice