Členové 2023/2024

JménoMěsto
Martin ŠoulákTišnov
Michal DrnovskýVestec u Prahy
Ivan KopálPartizánske
Lukáš Pažický Bystričany
Martin PolanskýČechtice
Vlastimil RatvajKošice
Jan FilipOstrava
Marcel KundratKošice
Jakub BělaškaČechtice
Marek EliašČechtice
Pavol SuškoStropkov
Marek ČajkovičStropkov
Antonín JirásekDěčín
Lubomír Novák Varnsdorf
Lukáš Táborský Stařeč
Roman KopálDolné Vestenice
Vladimír KubalaHodruša Hámre
Ladislav BlahaNovosedly
Vladislav SvozilLoučka
Josef BalouchÚjezd
Petr FoukalValtice
Dušan Bosák st.Žiar nad Hronom
Dušan Bosák ml.Žiar nad Hronom
Jaroslav NovotnýŽiar nad Hronom
Karel StojarZlín
Adrian Kovařík Zlín
Jan ŠmalikOstrava
Róbert KánStrečno
Michal BalonOstrava
Jaroslav KlipaVeselí nad Lužnicí
Jiří NovákSoběslav
Marián LacinaNitra
Jan Taichman Vrbátky
Ján MagdolenChynorany
Miroslav LiškaPrlov
Michal BrandlTeplice
Michal  Brandl ml.Teplice
Vilém KijonkaFrýdlant nad Ostravicí
Pavla Králová České Budějovice
Radan KrálČeské Budějovice
Patrik PócsSlaný
Ivan OvečkaDubnica nad Vahom
Jozef ŠarišskýĎačov
Róbert TomovBrno
Milan BenešHradec Králové
Tomáš ŠubaOlomouc
David BauerMrtník
Ferdinand NemecŽamberk
Dominik ŠubaOlomouc
Jozef Šarišský ml.Ďačov
Marek PerželBrezov
Ivan ZelovičŽarnovica
Vladimír DulajHliník nad Hronom
Adam ŠubaOlomouc
Milan ŠovčíkŽarnovica
Peter ReckŽarnovica
Milan KrajícSlovenská Ľupča
Igor CvikTrnava
Jozef BorovskýBratislava
Alexander HusivargaKošice
Tamás ZagibaJovice
Tibor ZagibaJovice
Ladislav Lukács Jovice
Andrej ŽákBratislava
Michal DrnovskýOstrava
Ján PišKanianka
Aleš GebekOstrava
Július PresinszkyVeľký Cetín
Jiří SedláčekHrob
David SvobodaVarnsdorf
Pavel Guriča Znojmo
Marek StrapecPrievidza
Martin MeciarBojnice
Tomáš Vlasák Praha
Vlastimil Dvořák Plzeň
Václav BřezinaPlzeň
Radek ŠalenaZnojmo
Vítězslav KohoutKaznějov
Milan ChvátalZnojmo
Petr BejčekMýto
Martin PoborskýLovosice
Lukáš DaňaOstrava
Michal PokornýŽabčice
Jiří KrátkýValeč u Hrotovic
Ladislav Szabó Mladá Boleslav
Simon Benatelli Praha
Erik ŠimekHradec Králové
Jaroslav NovákPlzeň
Jaroslav ĎurišŽilina
Pavel JovanovičDobřichovice
Miroslav ŠenkTrsťany
Jan VajsDetva
Imrich PresinszkyNitra
Radim HendrychČeské Budějovice
František ŠestákČeské Budějovice
Jan HamiHradec
Vojtěch SvrčinaOstrava
Pavel MlnáříkHradec
Tomáš FicekRohožník
Milan Čmelík Rovensko pod Troskami
Jakub BarniakBratislava
Giuseppe FerraroTrnava
Jozef ChabaTrnava pri Laborci
Martin PolívkaNáklo
Patrik KoliskaHlinsko v Čechách
Samuel PistovčákJablonové
Václav CírVeľký Krtíš
Tomáš MalýOlomouc
Michal ŽemlaBrno
Filip RajnBrno
Jozef SotakGiraltovce
Lukáš SedláčkoPrešov
Pavol IzdenczyRaslavice
Jan SalaKošice
Lukas GrausŽarnovica
Tomáš KřivánekLanžhot
Kamil KohoutHradec Králové
Michal CerulaŠtúrovo
Miloslav BobíkVeľký Krtíš
Peter GrausŽarnovica
Jozef CerulaŠtúrovo
Ondřej KaplanPraha
Jiří NogaOstrava
Róbert ČulákŽilina
Imrich FintaNitra
Jan LubasOstrava
Lukas GrossertOlomouc
Anton PolacekMalinovo
Michal Janšta Praha
Ľubomír ŠupejVišňové
Roman KiácVeľký Cetín
Martin FicekRohožník
Juraj KosákRužomberok